SARFAID

ARCHITECTURE BOARD EXAMINATION
1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | Master Plumber Passers | Interior Designer Passers
June 1999
Derla, John Jr. H.
Samillano, Ronie P.
Que, Wilson Jr. P.
Segovia, Gregorio D.
January 2000
Celestial, Jessie II G.
  Marañon, Jeto M.
Ferrer, John Marc A.
  Mariveles, Jerome G.
Iral, Rico C.
  Salgado, Salvador H.
Marañon, Carl Michael Glenn S.
  Ybut, Conie-Lesar B.
 
June 2000
Dadivas, Peter Liberth T.
  Ledesma, Myla A.
Gargaritano, Eula C.
  Nessia, Nelson Jr., A.
Gepelago, Winston C. - 3rd Placer
  Santiago, Eric T.
Lacson, Auerlio A.
  Tatoy, Ariel D. - Topnotcher
Laporno, Rommel G.
  Yap, Audhy T.
January 2001
Gustilo, Joebert G.
  Varela, Jorge Benjamin Jr., A.
Lizada, Rommel S.
  Valenzuela, Nick Mathew Jr., U.
 
June 2001
Acebedo, Jimmy L.
  Gubat, Sheila R.
Alfon, Jason Roel S.
  Navarro, Cherry G.
Antonio, Jeramy Jon H.
  Panisales, Teodoro P.
Cueva, Lizlene Paula B.
  Planilla, Joseph Nielsen L.
Espayos, Carter C.
  Rivas, Jofer Leo P.
Estrera, Bethany P.
  Roa, Josenie A.
Gargallano, Arnold G.
  Varon, Emmylou B.
January 2002
Canastillo, Iris C.
  Las Piñas, Raul Gil O.
Daga, Clark M.
  Miralles, Howel Dwight M.
Dy, Debby P.
  Quitco, Dan J.
Jalandoon, Ryan Prince Marc M.
  Villanueva, Namika G.
Jamero, Rowena V.
   
     
June 2002
De Paula, Donald E.
  Ong, John Howell B.
Millares, Mario E.
  Qua, John L. - 17th Placer
Monte, Jico C.
  Tondares, Edgar Luis Jr. C.
Montibon, Aldrin P.
   
January 2003
Alila, Hazel G.
  Prietos, Yesha L.
Basiya, Rolem L. - 6th Placer
  Villanueva, Arnel S.
Elentores, Joven E.
   
     
June 2003
Buelba, Jeremy F.
  Pahilanga, Jose Jr. F.
Delmar, Kookie R.
  Sentina, Jomar V. - 15th Placer
Hilado, Cornelio I. - 15th Placer
  Tipon, Jude Patrick J. - 15th Placer
Pagayon, Marichelle B.
   
January 2004
Aguilar, Roger Andre T.
  Epitome, Joebert B.
Cuaycong, Edgardo Jr. C.
  Saratan, Tito III I.
Dequiña, Amy L.
   
     
June 2004
Antilano, Janice R.
  Guillen, Rodel V.
Dolendo, Johnex M.
  Gulfan, Van Walter
Gabiosa, Nikko L.
  Leonero, Ladell J.
January 2005
Alcantara, Rosary Grace B.
  Leeping, Romil D.
Ang, Elvin T.
  Lesaguis, Rudy Jr. S.
Benitez, Bill Bryan V.
  Mirasol, Richard David C.
Espiritu, Jan Ed Francis P.
  Que, Vic Francis D.
Gela, Ryan T.
  Rombines, Reymund B.
Griño, Joey P.
  Soriano, Zeigward A.
Laiño, Antonio II
  Villarico, Edward Paul C.
Lanza, Fabielyn P.
   
     
June 2005
Aujero, Willie Fernando D.
  Lagrimosa, Reynald B.
Barcarlos, Raymund G.
  Leyva, Alever A.
Campos, Hilario III R.
  Ocquiola, Liezel C.
Divinagracia, Raymund G.
  Penequito, Roldan R.
Dudero, Stephen D.
  Ruben, Samuel A.
Familiaran, Charles Louie C.
  Sales, Auvi P.
Fulgencio, Franklin O.
  Sumande, Edmar D.
Gabana, Chris C.
  Tan, Ray Joeben M.
Hecita, Jave P.
  Tortogo, Andy Paul Glenn V.
Ibrado, Rhea Grace C.
  Villamor, Christine C.
January 2006
Aguilar, Cherielyn D.
  Magbanua, Nona Karina Q.
Almonares, Joji Charmaine M.
  Perez, Umba R.
Bahil, Joseph T.
  Uy, Michael D.
Epitacio, Sherry T.
  Varon, Donn I.
Las Piñas, Dominique O.
   
     
June 2006
Absalon, Norman Jr. Y.
  Lim, Stephen George P.
Acap, Anthony M.
  Pintor, Lerna B.
Diaz, Ryan A. - 7th Placer
  Pradilla, Joan S.
Doronila, Whinstone S.
  Pudadera, Nelson R.
Fajardo, Heindrick Jed L.
  Saad, Jo-ann Marie T.
Gaylan, John Paul R.
  Tan, Jerelyn G.
Gonzales, Niel B.
  Tañeza, Juvy D.
Java, Jon Kristian Paolo M.
  Velasco, Jackie Lou J.
January 2007
Glarino, Dominic M.
  Viterbo, Manuel III P.
Joguilon, Ma. Lizbeth J.
  Young, Garret G.
Lumuag, Faith Joy N.
   
     
June 2007
Gegantoni, Abemar E. - 8th Placer
Alegato, Eden
  Lacson, Lynette
Bosil, Edsil
  Mascuñana, Ma. Socorro
Camposagrado, Askith Lee
  Mercado, Hindreik
Cayayan, Levi John
  Miravalles, Jether
Fajutrao, Ryan
  pigar, Neil
Go, Roderick
  Robete, Elfred John
guevarra, Michelle June
  Rongo, Joni Lise
Jareño, John
  Tan, Sheila
Javier, Liezel
  Vinco, Leah Mae
     
December 2007
Encabo, Boe Lester E.
January 2008
Bayles, Daniel M.
Napaton, Joel E.
Flores, Fran Marie I.
Tamon, Jeryl R.
Gamboa, Emereciano H.
Tura, Jose Ramirez T.
Jacolo, Fritz P.
Yee, Crisanto III N.
 
June 2008
Bermudez, Butch T.
  Javellana, Eulogy Z.
Cusay, Janet L.
  Maestrecampo, Mitz G.
Gallespen, Jes Ernest P.
  Oños, Diana Prince P.
Galon, Randolf B.
  Pancho, Florentino S.
Garbanzos, Dearlen R.
  Rodriguez, Rodnie L.
Gepes, Francis Louie H.
  Sinoy, Gazil B.
Gerona, Alex Magno III S.
  Sy, Carmel S.
Habitan, Rodel B.
  Tortosa, Rizalino Jr. B.
Hernandez, Jocelyn C.
  Velasco, Jason Peter J.
January 2009
Abineta, Arch N.
  Dadivas, Michael O.
Abunda, Marx Rally G.
  Locsin, Luigi Herman A.
Alipato, Ranelle B.
  Tupas, Beverly T.
Bertolano, Danilo Jr. A.
   

MASTER PLUMBER
Cayayan, Levi John I.
Villaester, Catherine N.
August 1999
Talaban, Epifanio Jr. B.
September 2005
Bayles, Daniel M. - 5th Placer
March 2006
Bahil, Joseph T. - 7th Placer

INTERIOR DESIGN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Clavano, Marie Antonette Y.
Mainit, Ralson P.
Evidente, Joseph Carl Albert P. - 10th Placer
September 1999
Jimenea, Jenny C.
October 2002
Bacinillo, Maricel G.
Chua, Rosalie J.
Matulac, Eric D.
October 2003
Veñegas, Fereshth M.
October 2005
Tan, Riezel R.
Grandfather's Clause
Diocson, Dominic F.
Diocson, Aubrey G.

SLAE

LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR TEACHERS (LET)

1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2008
August 1999
Acebedo, Jesseree B.
Solina, Imelda S.
Amit, Jessette June U.
Suarez, Hermelita B.
Elloso, Riza Maria J.
Subere, Leonie M.
Gustilo, Edna L.
Taganos, Anastacia O.
Jamora, Ma. Teresa A.
Trono, Cheryl N.
Lapay, Jesusa P.
Trono, Vivian N.
Madroso, Diana G.
Uytiepo, Ma. Wilen B.
Pullapoy, Alma L.
Velasco, Hannah A.
Ramos, Richard Q.
Vingco, Amabel G.
Sarmiento, Leah B.
 
August 2000
Borbon, Charo G.
  Mana-ay, Yasmin P.
Coscolluela, Jennifer R.
  Marcasote, Mhea B.
Cuelo, Randdie P.
  Miranda, Jennifer D.
Doblar, Dennis B.
  Parel, Ma. Chona O.
Gedorio, Gino T.
  Pasco, Cecilia O.
Gregas, Mary Anne Arenas
  Quilantang, Mary Grace O.
Jacobo, Edgardo D.
  Zapanta, Eden M.
Lacuarta, Ma. Luna G.
 
August 2001
Aurelio, Camille B.
  Geriane, Genevieve R.
Badilla, Genevive D.
  Jimena, Sharon Rose B.
Barbas, Jovelyn M.
  Nemes, Ma. Lourdes N.
Bayona, Arturo Jr. T.
  Perfas, Irene A.
Buena, Era D.
  Pleje, Erlinda L.
Caldino, Jane B.
  Quilaton, Melona B.
Carrera, Gladys May S.
  Retarino, Roche P.
Delfin, Christine Leanor S.
  Rosales, Galo Gessner L.
Del Prado, Maria Sharon M.
  Ruales, Mary Hazel E.
Dereza, Michelle J.
  Saul, Maricar J.
Espuelas, Leda A.
  Tanista, Rogelyn R.
Francisco, Analyn B.
  Tejero, Marivic B.
Galon, Nickylyn R.
  Trinidad, Nova G.
Granada, Felbia G.
  Tuma-ob, Ma. Cristina P.
Gavilaguin, Mary Rose D.
   
   
August 2002
BEED
Alvarez, Melanie S.
  Flores, Azel Grace A.
Aurelio Ne-Ann F.
  Gabin, Ramona I.
Balolot, Mitchelle S.
  Galvez, Roseny T.
Borce, Leonida E.
  Grijaldo, Ean Joy G.
Cabarles, Ma. Jeriza R.
  Jamelo, Maria Rissa I.
Calvo, Janice B.
  Jemino, Mae Anne T.
Canoy, Junalyn D.
  Navarro, Rodjhun B.
Diorec, Charity B.
  Perare, Rowena P.
Esquilla, Aurea S.
  Perez, Richard Q.
     
BSED
Aguilar, Eduardo Jr. P.
  Flores, Mely S.
Ardenia, Richie B.
  Galvez, Josephine M.
Deliva, Minzie A.
  Mondragon, Moonyeen J.
Edaño, Mila Rose H.
  Ornopia, Janice Carie F.
Fegidero, Eugene B.
  Trono, Juvy N.
   
August 2003
BSED
Alacabasa, Lorelyn D.
  Magno, Jinky B.
Aposin, Rona O.
  Montojo, Christian M.
Baradero, Luna Rossa A.
  Navares, Reynold B.
Barrientos, Joeffrey V.
  Policarpio, Alma S.
Declaro, Maricel A.
  Salsag, Cheryl T.
Doronila, Gwendy S.
  Sa-onoy, Angela Rosario A.
Dueñas, Lilian T.
  Segaya, Irine D.
Encarnacion, Odeza S.
  Suarez, Jenelyn P.
Flores, Miramar M.
  Talbo, Aileen M.
Gayares, Ma. Theresa J.
  Valladarez, Roseberry D.
Gumban, Joel L.
  Villacura, Syra M.
     
BEED
Domingo, Lerma G.
  Nacion, Ainie O.
Domingo, Lily F.
  Perez, Johnna V.
Erea, Irene V.
  Rosima, Allen Vidas A.
Espares, Edmarie C.
  Serbo, Mark Anthony S.
Espolon, Agnes G.
  Tison, Stiffany D.
Geogangco, Pamela A.
  Tuiza, Pamela C.
Guanzon, Mae D.
  Vinco, Leah Grace A.
Jalover, Rowena C.
  Vista, Juvy B.
Laud, Mary R.
   
   
August 2004
Atillaga, Eralyn E.
  Liansing, Jezreel G.
Bravo, Matt Robert A.
  Mestre, Vina C.
Canoy, Phineps M.
  Nobles, Chrisna Jane S.
Daral, Cheryl M.
  Padilla, Emilda C.
De la Vega, Irene N.
  Palma, jermaine Rose B.
Ebuen, Claudine Mae P.
  Pimentel, Arbee S.
Espinosa, Virginia M.
  Robles, Filandrino T.
Fernandez, Jackelyn N.
  Sagal, Analy M.
Galve, Eden F.
  Sebial, Sheila S.
Granada, Arsenia L.
  Somcio, John Xavier Dexter M.
Jakosalem, Pamela N.
  Trabasas, Maria Areceli
Jara, Anna Alicia D.
  Villanueva, Rory J.
Juanillo, Maria Consuelo T.
   
   
August 2005
Amante, Jocelyn M.
  Olila, Julie Ann P.
Asin, Ronald Allan P.
  Oquindo, Norlynn M.
Casabuena, Merlalynn M.
  Robles, Merlyn T.
De los Santos, Raquel G.
  Saylo, mary Joy G.
Flores, Jacqueline L.
  Toding, Cyros C.
Geraga, Nycel E.
  Villegas, Jeanille A.
Moreño, Sheila T.
  Zanoni, Elaine May G.
   
August 2006
Belnas, Ronna Mae T.
  Lizaca, Rodante T.
Besiata, Sharon V.
  Marmolejo, Ma. Milagrosa C.
Cuelo, Gia Mae C.
  Martir, Christy Ann N.
Deligero, Roalyn G.
  Maybanting, Jesil P.
Depacaquivo, Jose Ivan E.
  Natuil, Tatchany M.
Elarmo, Alma V.
  Nemes, Adriano III P.
Embang, Michael M.
  Oñot, Julius Ceasar B.
Escañan, Joy M.
  Estrera, Orencio C.
Escobar, Eunice J.
  Pagubo, Michael T.
Esparas, Sharos P.
  Prado, Darryl P.
Genon, Gilt R.
  Pregil, Afril P.
Gonzaga, Lielyn C.
  Ramirez, Ramilyn B.
Jardeleza, Jun Jun L.
  Segovia, Rose Ann N.
Lara, Katrina N.
  Talite, Ana Mae T.
   
August 2008
Abetong, April Joy B.
  Espuerta, Shiela M.
Batang, Nole B.
  Janolino, Jovelle D.
Barredo, Stephanie V.
  Juanillo, Cielo T.
Benitez, Analyn L.
  Lautrezo, Maribel V.
Capillo, Crodole M.
  Sesbreño, Roselyn B.
Dolino, Sr. Helen Grace
  Togonon, Ivan G.
Española, Theresa T.
  Vinson, April Love V.
     
2008
Balbaguio, Akilyn B.
  Pasuquin, Lino B.
Ebuen, Raymundo Ma. P.
  Penequito, Merra B.
Exclamada, Laisa P.
  Saldavia, Maolen N.
Garcia, Maybelle A.
  Parcon, Jason Mel R.
Javellana, Dyna May T.
  Dizon, Rodelyn M.
Nobles, Christina S.
  Guerrero, Anne Heather H.
Pabiania, Martin Benedict V.
   
   

SBIT

Bachelor of Library and Information Science
November 2008
Sainz, Mary Jean. S.
Aguilr, Analyn F.
Memoria, Greta
Alcid, Josephine G.
2007
Sombilla, Lennie Ruth L.
Yoro, Sheryl L.
     

ACHIEVERS

PLDT DPC 2008 Visual Art National Competition
Jose B. Inocencio III
   
CPA Passer
May 2005
Tabucon, Anael P.
   
Home > Alumni Achievers